A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All
K
Krupskaya, L. T., Far Eastern Scientific Research Institute of Forestry; Pacific State University
Ksendzenko, L. S., Far Eastern Federal University
Kudaibergen, K. Zh., Joint Stock Company “TauKen Samruk” National Mining Company
Kudrevatykh, A. V., T. F. Gorbachev Kuzbass State Technical University
Kutepov, A. G., The National University of Science and Technology MISiS
Kutepova, N. A., Saint-Petersburg mining University
Kuzin, E. G., Prokopievsk branch of Kuzbass State Technical University
Kuzminykh, K. G., Perm National Research Polytechnic University
Kuznetsov, N. M., Centre for Physical and Technological Problems of Energy in Northern Areas of Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kuznetsov, N. M., Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
L
Latyshev, O. G., The Ural State Mining University (URSMU)
Lazar, M., University of Petrosani
Lazar, Maria, University of Petrosani
Le, Q. .-T., Hanoi University of Mining and Geology
Le, T. N., Vinacomin – Minerals Holding Corporation
Lebzin, M. S., Ural State Mining University
Levin, L. Y., Mining Institute, Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Levkin, Yu. M., Union of Surveyors of Russia
Levkin, Yu. M., Russian Union of Surveyors
Levkovets, S. E., LLC "Kvadrat Plus"
Lipnitsky, N. A., LLC SPb-Giproshakht
Lis, S. N., Institute for Integrated Subsoil Use
Litvinenko, A. K., Russian State Geological Exploration University named after Sergo Ordzhonikidze
Losev, A. S., Institute of Applied Mathematics, Far-Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Losev, A. S., Federal State Institution of Science Institute for Applied Mathematics, Far-Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Losev, I. V., Geophysical Center of RAS; National University of Science and Technology "MISiS"
Lovchikov, A. V., Mining Institute, Kola Scientific Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lusis, A. V., SC Evoblast ; Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of N.A. Avrorin, KSC RAS
Lutoev, A. A., Ukhta State Technical University
Lyahomsky, A. V., The National University of Science and Technology MISiS
Lyashenko, V. I., State Enterprise Ukrainian Scientific Research and Design Institute of Industrial Technologies (SE "UkrNIPIIpromtekhnologii")
Lyashenko, V. I., Ukrainian Research and Design Insitute for Industrial Technology
Lyashenko, V. I., Ukrainian Research and Design and Survey Institute of Industrial Technology
Lysenko, A. I., Far East Geological Institute, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
M
Mai, Ngoc Luan, Curtin University of Technology, Australia
Makarov, V. A., Siberian Federal University
Maksimova, A. A., Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Novosibirsk State University
Malyshev, A. N., Institute of Economics of Ural Branch of RAS; Ural State Mining University
Malyshev, A. N., Ural State Mining University
Mamedova, I. M., «Oil and Gas» Research Projective Institute, SOCAR
Manevich, A. I., laboratory of geodynamics Geophysical Center RAS
Manevich, A. I., Geophysical Center of RAS; National University of Science and Technology "MISiS"
Manthey, L., Technische Universität Bergakademie Freiberg
Marakova, I. A., Ukhta State Technical University
Margaryan, V. G., Yerevan State University
Markov, S. O., T. F. Gorbachev Kuzbass State Technical University; T. F. Gorbachev Kuzbass State Technical University (branch in Mezhdurechensk)
Martyushev, N. V., Kh. Ibragimov Complex Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
251 - 300 of 574 Items << < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 > >>
ISSN 2500-0632 (Online)